Is Spot Remover - Stain Devils 2 Ketchup Mustard & Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants; Less than 5% Anionic Surfactants.
Check Spot Remover - Stain Devils 2 Ketchup Mustard & against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spot Remover - Stain Devils 2 Ketchup Mustard & in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Spot Remover - Stain Devils 2 Ketchup Mustard & is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid


