Is Sprague Bonne Sope Curry De Patate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sweet potatoes, carrots, creamed coconut, onions, celery, coconut oil, raw cane sugar, pumpkin, spices (ginger), tamarind paste, sea salt, garlic, yeast extract, concentrated lemon juice.
Check Sprague Bonne Sope Curry De Patate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprague Bonne Sope Curry De Patate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


