Is Sprague Campfire Baked Beans Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Navy Beans, Water, Sugars (raw Cane Sugar, Molasses), Tomato Paste, Sea Salt, Corn Starch, Onion Powder, Canadian Whisky, Vinegar, Garlic, Mustard Powder, Spices. Contains Mustard.

Check Sprague Campfire Baked Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep