Is Sprague Cannery Petite SOUP Chicken & Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lemon Ginger Tea (water, Lemon, Turmeric, Ginger, Tea), Carrots, Celery, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Whole Grain Rice, Chicken, Honey, Mushroom Protein, Tapioca Starch, Medium-chain Triglycerides (mct) Oil, Natural Flavour, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolk Powder, Sea Salt, Chicken Fat, Garlic, Onion Powder, Spices. Contains Eggs.
Check Sprague Cannery Petite SOUP Chicken & Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprague Cannery Petite SOUP Chicken & Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


