Is Sprague Cannery Triple Bean Chili Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Beans, Chickpeas, Black Beans, Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Textured Pea And Bean Protein, Peppers (green, Red, Jalapeno), Zucchini, Amaranth, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Avocado, Tapioca Starch, Hemp Seeds, Sea Salt, Garlic, Onion Powder, Chia Seeds, Lime Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavour.

Check Sprague Cannery Triple Bean Chili against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepSide Dish