Is Sprague Organic Soup Autumn Butternut Squash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(Organic*), Water, Butternut Squash, Sweet Potato*, Carrots*, Onions*, Creamed Coconut*, Coconut Oil*, Pumpkin*, Apple Cider*, Raw Cane Sugar*, Maple Syrup*, Sea Salt*, Garlic*, Ginger*, Spices*, Yeast Extract, Concentrated Lemon Juice.

Check Sprague Organic Soup Autumn Butternut Squash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweetEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep