Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is spray buccal Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Propolis Cera, Pimpinella Anisum Oil, Thymus Vulgaris Herb Extract, Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract

Check spray buccal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
On The Go
Egg Free? spray buccal | Spoonful