Is SPRAY CANDY, SWEET AND SOUR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, XYLITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (BLUE BEWWY SPRAY), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (STRAW BEWWY SPRAY), POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SUCRALOSE.

Check SPRAY CANDY, SWEET AND SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetSour
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping