Is Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, C12-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated C10-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Tetraborate Decahydrate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Protease Enzyme, Fragrance, Calcium Chloride, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Potassium Chloride.
Check Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


