Is Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, C12-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated C10-16 Alcohols Ethoxylated, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Tetraborate Decahydrate, Sodium Polyacrylate, Protease Enzyme, Fragrance, Calcium Chloride, Benzisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Potassium Chloride.
Check Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spray 'n Wash Pre-Treat Laundry Stain Remover is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


