Is Spread Cheese Beer Hot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD PACK CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, CREAM, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO (COLOR), GUAR GUM), BEER, GARLIC, SPICES.

Check Spread Cheese Beer Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spread Cheese Beer Hot is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking