Is SPREAD, GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL FLAVORS (MILK), SPICES, PARSLEY*, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), GARLIC*, ONION*, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, WHEY (MILK).

Check SPREAD, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep