Is SPREAD, MILK CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, COCOA AND SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check SPREAD, MILK CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPREAD, MILK CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


