Is SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER + HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, DRIED CANE SYRUP, PALM OIL, SALT), DRIED CANE SYRUP AND HONEY.

Check SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER + HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping