Is Spread The Love Power Butter Almond Cashew Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews. Contains Almonds And Cashews.
Check Spread The Love Power Butter Almond Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spread The Love Power Butter Almond Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


