Is Spread without Palm Oil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oils and fats (rapeseed oil (62%), shea butter (38%)), water, carrot juice, sea salt, thickener: pectins, natural flavour, vitamins: A, D.
Check Spread without Palm Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spread without Palm Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


