Is Spread without Palm Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable oils and fats (rapeseed oil (62%), shea butter (38%)), water, carrot juice, sea salt, thickener: pectins, natural flavour, vitamins: A, D.
Check Spread without Palm Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spread without Palm Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


