Is SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (RAPESEED, PALM), HAZELNUTS 6,4%, LOW FAT COCOA POWDER 3,75%, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, BOURBON VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping