Is Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cream, Canola Oil, Salt
Check Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spreadable Butter - 8oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


