Is SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL AND CALCIUM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTER [CREAM (MILK), SALT], CANOLA OIL, WATER, BUTTERMILK, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check SPREADABLE BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL AND CALCIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping