Is SPREADABLE CHEDDER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, WHEY POWDER, MILKFAT, SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ANNATTO COLOR.

Check SPREADABLE CHEDDER against your own diets in the app.