Is SPREADABLE FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, FRENCH ONION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), MINCED ONION, SALT, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), ONION POWDER, CHIVES, GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPREADABLE FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPREADABLE FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


