Is Spreadable Fruit, Strawberry Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits (Strawberries, Raspberries), Sugar, Lemon Juice

Check Spreadable Fruit, Strawberry Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spreadable Fruit, Strawberry Raspberry is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping