Is SPREADABLE GARLIC 'N HERBS FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC 'N HERBS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM), GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GROUND BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, PARSLEY FLAKES, GROUND NUTMEG.

Check SPREADABLE GARLIC 'N HERBS FRENCH STYLE GOURNAY CHEESE, GARLIC 'N HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing