Is SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC AND HERBS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK AND GOAT'S CREAM, HERBS (PARSLEY, CHERVIL, CHIVES), GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CHEESE CULTURE, COAGULANT.
Check SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC AND HERBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC AND HERBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


