Is SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC AND HERBS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT'S MILK AND GOAT'S CREAM, HERBS (PARSLEY, CHERVIL, CHIVES), GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, CHEESE CULTURE, COAGULANT.

Check SPREADABLE GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC AND HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing