Is Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Chives & Garlic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Purified Water, Chives, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Salt, Bacterial Culture

Check Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Chives & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Chives & Garlic is available at 2 retailers

FortinosSpud Ca

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping