Is Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Jalapeño & Lemon Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews (tree nuts), water, jalapeño peppers, lemon juice, vinegar, sea salt, nutritional yeast, onion, garlic, bacterial cultures.
Check Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Jalapeño & Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spread'em Kitchen Co. Cashew Jalapeño & Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


