Is SPREADS, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR; VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND PALM); NONFAT MILK; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; COCOA; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MILK; HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND CANOLA); LECITHIN (SOY); SALT.
Check SPREADS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPREADS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichToppingSnacking


