Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RAW WI HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CRANBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, CHERRY-CRAN, CHERRY-CRAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


