Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GINGER ALE, GINGER ALE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, RAW WI HONEY, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.
Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GINGER ALE, GINGER ALE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GINGER ALE, GINGER ALE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


