Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RAW WI HONEY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.

Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, GRAPE, GRAPE is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go