Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RASPBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, RAW WI HONEY, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT.

Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, RASPBERRY, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go