Is SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, STRAWBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, RAW WI HONEY, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT, FD&C BLUE #1, AND FD&C RED #40.
Check SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


