Is Sprecher Low Calorie Rootbeer - 16 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, RAW WI HONEY, SODIUM GLUCONATE, SODIUM SACCHARIN, VANILLIN, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), QUILLAIA/YUCCA EXTRACT, VANILLA, AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Sprecher Low Calorie Rootbeer - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprecher Low Calorie Rootbeer - 16 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprecher Low Calorie Rootbeer - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


