Is Sprecher Maple Root Beer Craft Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAPLE SYRUP. NATURAL CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), AND CITRIC ACID.
Check Sprecher Maple Root Beer Craft Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprecher Maple Root Beer Craft Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


