Is Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Natural Ginger Flavor, Natural Flavors, Raw Wi Honey, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quillaia/yucca Extract
Check Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


