Is Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Glucose Syrup, Natural Ginger Flavor, Natural Flavors, Raw Wi Honey, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quillaia/yucca Extract
Check Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprecher Soda 4 Pack Ginger Ale, 4 Pk is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soda · Bottle


