Is SPREE Candy - Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of Calcium Stearate, Corn Syrup, Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Color Added, Blue 1, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6

Check SPREE Candy - Original against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPREE Candy - Original is available at 2 retailers

AmazonUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go