Is Spree Freeze Dried Candy Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain egg.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid (dl-malic Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Egg Whites, Natural Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Color Added, Red 40 Lake, Carnauba Wax, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6, Blue 2, Yellow 5, Blue 1. Contains egg.
Check Spree Freeze Dried Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spree Freeze Dried Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


