Is Sprials Crazy Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colours (titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf).
Check Sprials Crazy Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprials Crazy Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


