Is Spring Assortment Chocolate Truffles Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), cocoa butter, milk, chocolate, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), cookie pieces (tapioca starch, rice flour, sugar, cocoa powder processed with alkali, palm oil, salt, chocolate, soy lecithin, natural flavor, leavening (sodium bicarbonate), barley malt powder, strawberry powder, natural and artificial flavors.
Check Spring Assortment Chocolate Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Assortment Chocolate Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


