Is Spring Colors Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Light Green Orange Foils, 2 lbs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor))

Check Spring Colors Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Light Green Orange Foils, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spring Colors Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Light Green Orange Foils, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping