Is Spring Creek Barbecue Carolina Style Pork Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Mustard Seed Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Water, Light Brown Sugar, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Chili Powder, Spice, Garlic Powder.
Check Spring Creek Barbecue Carolina Style Pork Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Creek Barbecue Carolina Style Pork Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingTopping


