Is Spring Edition Kandy Kakes, Lemon Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Confectionary Coating (Sugar, Palm Kernel And Palm Oils, Non Fat Dry Milk, Titanium Dioxide (Color), Soy Lecithin), Sugar, Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Nonfat Milk, High Fructos

Check Spring Edition Kandy Kakes, Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go