Is Spring Farm Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FAT FREE MILK, FULLY REFINED SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, AND VITAMIN D3.
Check Spring Farm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Farm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


