Is SPRING FLING SAUTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS, RED ONION, GRAPE TOMATOES, RED BELL PEPPER, RED BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS SULFITES), BASIL

Check SPRING FLING SAUTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
AcidicHerbaceousSweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingCooking