Is Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (48%), Water, Coconut Oil, Salt, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Wheat Starch, Maltodextrin, Flour Treatment Agent (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spring Home Tyj Spring Roll Pastry 550G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


