Is SPRING MIX A BLEND OF BABY LETTUCES & GREENS, SPRING MIX Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Mix, (May Contain Some Or All Of The Following Baby Whole Leaf Varieties: Green Leaf, Mizuna, Green Romaine, Tango, Green Oak, Green Chard, Baby Spinach, Arugula, Frisee, Tatsoi, Mache, Red Chard, Red Leaf, Lolla Rose, Red Romaine, Red Mustard, Radicchio, Red Oak, Beet Tops)
Check SPRING MIX A BLEND OF BABY LETTUCES & GREENS, SPRING MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPRING MIX A BLEND OF BABY LETTUCES & GREENS, SPRING MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPRING MIX A BLEND OF BABY LETTUCES & GREENS, SPRING MIX is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyPepperyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


