Is SPRING MIX BLENDS SALAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY LETTUCES (GREEN ROMAINE, RED ROMAINE, RED OAK, GREEN OAK, TANGO, LOLLA ROSSA, RED LEAF, GREEN LEAF), BABY GREENS (MIZUNA, ARUGULA, TATSOI, MACHE, CHARD, BABY SPINACH, KALE, ENDIVE), RADICCHIO.

Check SPRING MIX BLENDS SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepOn The Go